Programma

Datum:vrijdag 16 oktober 2020
UITGESTELD!!!!!COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Bij Guus&WillemvZoggel 1
19:03GIJSLeenenRegiobank
19:34HoutmaatJeuken
20:05BekenHDSolarVissers
20:36CanadeesMBerkersTopparty
21:07CentersnacksMSpang
21:38DeskaMarkt8Loomans
22:09DKantersJagershuis
22:40DuisenburghHurkmans
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30BUVOUncle Buck
21:02CentraalTonny’s
21:33EducontractSphinx
22:04

 

Datum:vrijdag 23 oktober 2020
UITGESTELD!!!!!BEKER
Locatie: De Postel
18:30SphinxHurkmans
19:00BUVOLeenenRegiobank
19:27vZoggel 2Tonny’s
19:54LoomansJan&Jan
20:21BekenHDSolarEgelantier
20:48vZoggel 1vHeugten
21:15MSpangSteenstraWillemBos
21:42
22:09
COMPETITIE
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30vHeugten        (ma. 28-12)Egelantier
21:02vZoggel 2        (ma. 28-12)BekenHDSolar
21:28Tonny’s            (vrij. 05-03)Houtmaat
21:53Sphinx              (vrij. 05-03)ISM

 

Datum:vrijdag 30 oktober 2020
UITGESTELD!!!!!COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30ToffvZoggel 1
19:03W-ConnectBerkvens
19:34Jan&JanBij Guus&Willem
20:05PostelSteenstraWillemBos
20:36LeenenRegiobankJeuken
21:07EducontractBUVO
21:38vZoggel 2DKanters
22:09VissersDuisenburgh
22:40ToppartyHurkmans
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30MSpangJagershuis
21:02DeskaMarkt8BekenHDSolar
21:33CentersnacksCanadeesMBerkers
22:04vHeugtenGIJS

 

Datum:vrijdag 6 november 2020
UITGESTELD!!!!!COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Bij Guus&WillemBerkvens
19:03PostelJan&Jan
19:34Uncle BuckHoutmaat
20:05W-ConnectvZoggel 1
20:36ToffSteenstraWillemBos
21:07Tonny’sISM
21:38SphinxJeuken
22:09EgelantierBUVO
22:40EducontractCentraal
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35vZoggel 2Duisenburgh
21:07VissersHurkmans
21:38ToppartyJagershuis
22:09MSpangLoomans

 

Datum:vrijdag 13 november 2020
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30vZoggel 1Bij Guus&Willem
19:03PostelToff
19:34SteenstraWillemBosW-Connect
20:05Jan&JanBerkvens
20:36DKantersBekenHDSolar
21:07DeskaMarkt8CanadeesMBerkers
21:38vHeugtenHoutmaat
22:09Uncle BuckISM
22:40Tonny’sJeuken
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35SphinxLeenenRegiobank
21:07GIJSBUVO
21:38EgelantierCentraal
22:09MSpangVissers

 

Datum:vrijdag 20 november 2020
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30ToffJan&Jan
19:03Bij Guus&WillemSteenstraWillemBos
19:34W-ConnectPostel
20:05BerkvensvZoggel 1
20:36vZoggel 2Hurkmans
21:07VissersJagershuis
21:38ToppartyLoomans
22:09DuisenburghBekenHDSolar
22:40DKantersCanadeesMBerkers
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35DeskaMarkt8Centersnacks
21:07vHeugtenISM
21:38Uncle BuckJeuken
22:09BUVOEducontract

 

Datum:vrijdag 27 november 2020
BEKER
Locatie: De Postel
18:30n.n.bn.n.b.
19:03
19:34
20:05
20:36
21:07
21:38
22:09
22:40
COMPETITIE
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35GIJSCentraal
21:07EgelantierEducontract
21:38vZoggel 2Jagershuis
22:09VissersLoomans

 

Datum:vrijdag 4 december 2020
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30ToffvZoggel 1
19:03W-ConnectBerkvens
19:34Jan&JanBij Guus&Willem
20:05PostelSteenstraWillemBos
20:36GIJSTonny’s
21:07HoutmaatSphinx
21:38ISMLeenenRegiobank
22:09BUVOCentraal
22:40DeskaMarkt8vZoggel 2
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35DKantersVissers
21:07DuisenburghTopparty
21:38HurkmansMSpang
22:09JagershuisLoomans

 

Datum:vrijdag 11 december 2020
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30PostelBij Guus&Willem
19:03ToffW-Connect
19:34SteenstraWillemBosBerkvens
20:05Jan&JanvZoggel 1
20:36ToppartyMSpang
21:07HurkmansBekenHDSolar
21:38DuisenburghCanadeesMBerkers
22:09DKantersCentersnacks
22:40vHeugtenJeuken
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35Uncle BuckLeenenRegiobank
21:07Tonny’sSphinx
21:38ISMBUVO
22:09HoutmaatCentraal

 

Datum:vrijdag 18 december 2020
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30W-ConnectBij Guus&Willem
19:03ToffBerkvens
19:34vHeugtenTonny’s
20:05PostelvZoggel 1
20:36JeukenLeenenRegiobank
21:07ISMCentraal
21:38HoutmaatEducontract
22:09Uncle BuckGIJS
22:40vZoggel 2MSpang
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35DuisenburghVissers
21:07LoomansBekenHDSolar
21:38JagershuisCanadeesMBerkers
22:09HurkmansCentersnacks

 

Datum:MAANDAG 28 december 2020
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30vHeugtenEgelantier
19:03vZoggel 2BekenHDSolar
19:34DuisenburghJagershuis
20:05W-ConnectSteenstraWillemBos
20:36vrij
21:07vrij
21:38vrij
22:09gereserveerd
22:40gereserveerd

 

Datum:vrijdag 8 januari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30VissersTopparty
19:03EgelantiervHeugten
19:34LoomansMSpang
20:05HoutmaatTonny’s
20:36ISMSphinx
21:07JeukenBUVO
21:38GIJSUncle Buck
22:09DKantersvZoggel 2
22:40BekenHDSolarDeskaMarkt8
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35CanadeesMberkersCentersnacks
21:07vrij
21:38vrij
22:09vrij

 

Datum:vrijdag 15 januari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30vZoggel 1Toff
19:03BerkvensW-Connect
19:34Bij Guus&WillemJan&Jan
20:05SteenstraWillemBosPostel
20:36DuisenburghDeskaMarkt8
21:07SphinxBUVO
21:38Tonny’sLeenenRegiobank
22:09JeukenEducontract
22:40ISMEgelantier
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35HoutmaatGIJS
21:07vZoggel 2Vissers
21:38ToppartyBekenHDSolar
22:09MSpangCanadeesMBerkers

 

Datum:vrijdag 22 januari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30BerkvensBij Guus&Willem
19:03Jan&JanPostel
19:34SteenstraWillemBosToff
20:05vZoggel 1W-Connect
20:36JagershuisDeskaMarkt8
21:07HurkmansDKanters
21:38vHeugtenUncle Buck
22:09CentersnacksVissers
22:40SphinxCentraal
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35LeenenRegiobankEducontract
21:07JeukenEgelantier
21:38ISMGIJS
22:09BekenHDSolarvZoggel 2

 

Datum:vrijdag 29 januari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Jan&JanToff
19:03SteenstraWillemBosBij Guus&Willem
19:34PostelW-Connect
20:05vZoggel 1Berkvens
20:36Uncle BuckBUVO
21:07Tonny’sCentraal
21:38SphinxEducontract
22:09LeenenRegiobankEgelantier
22:40VissersDKanters
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35JagershuisMSpang
21:07vZoggel 2CanadeesMBerkers
21:38CentersnacksDuisenburgh
22:09ToppartyDeskaMarkt8

 

Datum:vrijdag 5 februari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Bij Guus&WillemW-Connect
19:03vZoggel 1Postel
19:34SteenstraWillemBosJan&Jan
20:05JeukenGIJS
20:36LoomansJagershuis
21:07LeenenRegiobankISM
21:38CentraalBUVO
22:09vZoggel 2DeskaMarkt8
22:40BerkvensToff
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35ToppartyDuisenburgh
21:07MSpangHurkmans
21:38SphinxHoutmaat
22:09CentersnacksBekenHDSolar

 

Datum:vrijdag 12 februari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30vrij
19:03vrij
19:34vrij
20:05vrij
20:36vrij
21:07vrij
21:38vrij
22:09vrij
22:40vrij
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35vrij
21:07vrij
21:38vrij
22:09vrij

 

Datum:vrijdag 19 februari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Bij Guus&WillemPostel
19:03EgelantierSphinx
19:34BerkvensSteenstraWillemBos
20:05vZoggel 1Jan&Jan
20:36GIJSJeuken
21:07HoutmaatISM
21:38CanadeesMBerkersvZoggel 2
22:09Tonny’sBUVO
22:40DeskaMarkt8Topparty
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35DKantersMSpang
21:07DuisenburghLoomans
21:38HurkmansJagershuis
22:09CentraalvHeugten

 

Datum:vrijdag 26 februari 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30ToffBij Guus&Willem
19:03PostelBerkvens
19:34SteenstraWillemBosvZoggel 1
20:05Jan&JanW-Connect
20:36EducontractUncle Buck
21:07EgelantierTonny’s
21:38GIJSSphinx
22:09HoutmaatLeenenRegiobank
22:40ISMJeuken
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35CentersnacksvZoggel 2
21:07DeskaMarkt8Vissers
21:38DKantersTopparty
22:09DuisenburghMSpang

 

Datum:vrijdag 5 maart 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Tonny’sHoutmaat
19:03BEKER
19:34BEKER
20:05BEKER
20:36BEKER
21:07SphinxISM
21:38vrij
22:09vrij
22:40vrij
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35HurkmansLoomans
21:07BekenHDSolarCanadeesMBerkers
21:38EducontractvHeugten
22:09EgelantierUncle Buck

 

Datum:vrijdag 12 maart 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Bij Guus&WillemToff
19:03W-ConnectJan&Jan
19:34vZoggel 1SteenstraWillemBos
20:05BerkvensPostel
20:36GIJSEducontract
21:07vZoggel 2Loomans
21:38VissersMSpang
22:09JagershuisBekenHDSolar
22:40HurkmansCanadeesMBerkers
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35DuisenburghCentersnacks
21:07DKantersDeskaMarkt8
21:38vHeugtenLeenenRegiobank
22:09Uncle BuckSphinx

 

Datum:vrijdag 19 maart 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30LeenenRegiobankvHeugten
19:03SphinxUncle Buck
19:34BUVOJeuken
20:05BekenHDSolarLoomans
20:36EducontractHoutmaat
21:07EgelantierGIJS
21:38MSpangvZoggel 2
22:09ToppartyVissers
22:40CentraalISM
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35CanadeesMBerkersJagershuis
21:07CentersnacksHurkmans
21:38DeskaMarkt8Duisenburgh
22:09CentraalvHeugten

 

Datum:vrijdag 26 maart 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Bij Guus&WillemW-Connect
19:03BerkvensToff
19:34SteenstraWillemBosJan&Jan
20:05BekenHDSolarDuisenburgh
20:36GIJSvHeugten
21:07HoutmaatUncke Buck
21:38ISMTonny’s
22:09JeukenSphinx
22:40BUVOEgelantier
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35JagershuisTopparty
21:07CentraalLeenenRegiobank
21:38HurkmansVissers
22:09vrij

 

Datum:vrijdag 2 april 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30W-ConnectToff
19:03vZoggel 1Postel
19:34CanadeesMBerkersDeskaMarkt8
20:05HoutmaatvHeugten
20:36ISMUncle Buck
21:07JeukenTonny’s
21:38LeenenRegibankSphinx
22:09BUVOGIJS
22:40BekenHDSolarDKanters
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35HurkmansvZoggel 2
21:07JagershuisVissers
21:38LoomansTopparty
22:09CentraalEgelantier

 

Datum:vrijdag 9 april 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30LoomansVissers
19:03SteenstraWillemBosBij Guus&Willem
19:34PostelW-Connect
20:05BUVOHoutmaat
20:36CanadeesMBerkersDKanters
21:07CentersnacksDeskaMarkt8
21:38ISMvHeugten
22:09JeukenUncle Buck
22:40LeenenRegiobankTonny’s
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35HurkmansTopparty
21:07CentraalGIJS
21:38EducontractEgelantier
22:09JagershuisvZoggel 2

 

Datum:vrijdag 16 april 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Jan&JanToff
19:03vZoggel 1Berkvens
19:34BekenHDSolarHurkmans
20:05CanadeesMBerkersDuisenburgh
20:36CentersnacksDKanters
21:07JeukenvHeugten
21:38LeenenRegiobankUncle Buck
22:09SphinxTonny’s
22:40BUVOISM
Locatie: Varendonck
20:35CentraalHoutmaat
21:07EducontractGIJS
21:38LoomansvZoggel 2
22:09MSpangTopparty

 

Datum:vrijdag 23 april 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30vrij
19:03vrij
19:34vrij
20:05BEKER
20:36BEKER
21:07vrij
21:38vrij
22:09vrij
22:40vrij
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30DuisenburghvZoggel 2
21:02CanadeesMBerkersHurkmans
21:33ISMHoutmaat
22:04DeskaMarkt8DKanters

 

Datum:vrijdag 30 april 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Bij Guus&WillemPostel
19:03LoomansDuisenburgh
19:34BerkvensSteenstraWillemBos
20:05vZoggel 1Jan&Jan
20:36MSpangDKanters
21:07W-ConnectToff
21:38JagershuisHurkmans
22:09vHeugtenCentraal
22:40Uncle BuckEducontract
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30Tonny’sEgelantier
21:02SphinxGIJS
21:33LeenenRegiobankHoutmaat
22:04VissersCentersnacks

 

Datum:vrijdag 7 mei 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30Tonny’sUncle Buck
19:03BUVOLeenenRegiobank
19:34CentraalJeuken
20:05EducontractISM
20:36EgelantierHoutmaat
21:07ToppartyvZoggel 2
21:38BekenHDSolarMSpang
22:09CanadeesMBerkersLoomans
22:40CentersnacksJagershuis
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30gereserveerd
21:02gereserveerd
21:33gereserveerd
22:04gereserveerd

 

Datum:vrijdag 14 mei 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30DeskaMarkt8Hurkmans
19:03DKantersDuisenburgh
19:34Tonny’svHeugten
20:05BUVOSphinx
20:36BekenHDSolarCentersnacks
21:07EducontractJeuken
21:38EgelantierISM
22:09GIJSHoutmaat
22:40VissersvZoggel 2
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30gereserveerd
21:02gereserveerd
21:33gereserveerd
22:04gereserveerd

 

Datum:vrijdag 21 mei 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30BekenHDSolarTopparty
19:03CanadeesMBerkersMSpang
19:34CentersnacksLoomans
20:05DeskaMarkt8Jagershuis
20:36DKantersHurkmans
21:07Uncle BuckvHeugten
21:38BUVOTonny’s
22:09CentraalSphinx
22:40EducontractLeenenRegiobank
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30gereserveerd
21:02gereserveerd
21:33gereserveerd
22:04gereserveerd

 

Datum:vrijdag 28 mei 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De Postel
18:30EgelantierJeuken
19:03GIJSISM
19:34LoomansCentersnacks
20:05HoutmaatBUVO
20:36LeenenRegiobankCentraal
21:07BekenHDSolarJagershuis
21:38SphinxvHeugten
22:09vrij
22:40vrij
Locatie: Varendonck
20:30gereserveerd
21:02gereserveerd
21:33gereserveerd
22:04gereserveerd

 

Datum:vrijdag 28 mei 2021
COMPETITIE
Locatie: De PostelAfsluitingsavond
18:30nacompetitie
19:03nacompetitie
19:34nacompetitie
20:05Beker Finale

Sponsoren